C.C.R.E.CENTENÁRIO | 11/09/2018
RESULTADOS E CARNÊ ATÉ 11_09_2019


CARNÊ DE JOGOS DO CLUBE CENTENÁRIO
CAMPEONATO DE INVERNO - 2018
1ª RODADA 09.06.18 PLACAR SABADO
13:45 hs
01 - 1° JG - FL THE BITHER\'S 1 X 4 TOP 10
02 - 2°JG - FL POKO PIKA 5 X 0 Q\'FASE/LABORATÓRIO SÃO GABRIEL
03 - 3º JG - FL ACADEMICOS 0 X 6 GALÁTICOS
04 - 4° JG - FL MANIVELA F.C./VAIVO EXCHANGE/ALPHA INFO 3 X 5 CHAMPIONS/CARPASS/TMZ
05 - 5° JG - FL HORRIVER PLATE 5 X 3 TOCA E SAI
2ª RODADA 13.06.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
13:45 hs
06 -1ºJG - SN ACADEMICOS 2 X 1 ARTMANHA
07 -2ºJG - SN FOTO FLASH/OS LOCO DA BOLA 3 X 3 INSALUBRE
08 - 3ºJG- SN PARCERIA 0 X 8 PVC
09- 4º JG -SN SEM STRESS 1 X 3 ZUKANANANN
3ª RODADA 15.06.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
10 - 1º JG - SM C.C. MONITORAMENTO/PINTO CAR 2 X 3 DOIS TOQUES
11 - 2º JG - SN ACADEMICOS 4 X 3 FOTO FLASH/OS LOCO DA BOLA
12 - 3º JG - SN ARTMANHA 1 X 1 INSALUBRE
4ª RODADA 16.06.18 PLACAR SÁBADO
13:45 hs
13 - 1º JG - VT S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA 3 X 2 PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO
14 - 2º JG - M SAPAL/HOLANDA SEMINOVOS 7 X 0 SAPAL OLD/ HOLANDA BRAND CONSULTORIA
15 - 3º JG - FL PASSA BOLA 3 X 4 DASANTIGAS
16 - 4º JG - FL ARTMANHA 5 X 0 PARCERIA
17 - 5º JG - FL THE BITHER\'S 1 X 3 Q\'FASE/LABORATÓRIO SÃO GABRIEL
5ª RODADA 20.06.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
18 - 1° JG - M AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ 2 X 2 FOTO FLASH
19 - 2°JG - M PELADEIROS 1 X 5 PINTO CAR
20 - 3º JG - M ACADEMICOS 4 X 3 ARTMANHA
6ª RODADA 22.06.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
21 -1ºJG - M SAPAL/HOLANDA SEMINOVOS 3 X 4 ZUKANANANN
22 -2ºJG - FL POKO PIKA 5 X 4 TOP 10
23 - 3ºJG- FL ACADEMICOS 0 X 1 CHAMPIONS/CARPASS/TMZ
7ª RODADA 23.06.18 PLACAR SÁBADO
13:45 hs
24 - 1º JG - VT DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL 3 X 1 SOMEL
25 - 2º JG - M ARTMANHA 2 X 1 AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ
26- 3º JG - FL MANIVELA F.C./VAIVO EXCHANGE/ALPHA INFO 2 X 2 GALÁTICOS
27 - 4º JG - FL HORRIVER PLATE 1 X 7 DASANTIGAS
28 - 5º JG - FL PASSA BOLA 8 X 0 PARCERIA
8ª RODADA 27.06.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
29- 1º JG - SM CENTRO BIOCLINICO/HOLANDA 0 X 2 S.C. AMIGOS
30 - 2ºJG - SN PARCERIA 1 X 3 SEM STRESS
31- 3º JG - SN ACADEMICOS 3 X 1 INSALUBRE
9ª RODADA 29.06.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
32- 1º JG - SM S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA 2 x 9 DOIS TOQUES
33 - 2º JG - M FOTO FLASH 3 X 1 PINTO CAR
34 - 3ºJG - M ACADEMICOS 10 X 0 PELADEIROS
10ª RODADA 30.06.18 PLACAR SÁBADO
13:45 hs
35- 1º JG - SM AMIGOS DO PONTINHO 1 X 7 SOMEL
36- 2º JG - VT S.C. AMIGOS 6 X 2 S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA
37 - 3º JG - FL ARTMANHA 3 X 2 TOCA E SAI
38 - 4º JG - FL THE BITHER\'S 0 X 5 GALÁTICOS
39 - 5º JG - FL POKO PIKA 2 X 1 CHAMPIONS/CARPASS/TMZ
11ª RODADA 03.07.18 PLACAR TERÇA-FEIRA
18:45hs
40 - 1º JG - VT DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL 4 X 0 PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO
41 - 2º JG - VT S.C. AMIGOS 1 X 6 SOMEL
12ª RODADA 04.07.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
42 - 1º JG - M FOTO FLASH 0 X 3 ZUKANANANN
43 - 2º JG -M PINTO CAR 6 X 0 SAPAL OLD/ HOLANDA BRAND CONSULTORIA
44 - 3º JG - FL HORRIVER PLATE 2 X 1 PARCERIA
13ª RODADA 06.07.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
45 - 1º JG - VT DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL 2 X 1 S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA
46 - 2º JG - FL ACADEMICOS 1 X 2 Q\'FASE/LABORATÓRIO SÃO GABRIEL
47 - 3º JG - FL MANIVELA F.C./VAIVO EXCHANGE/ALPHA INFO 2 X 7 DASANTIGAS
14ª RODADA 07.07.18 PLACAR SABADO
13:45hs
48 - 1º JG - SM C.C. MONITORAMENTO/PINTO CAR 3 X 3 S. C. AMIGOS
49 - 2º JG - SM S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA 2 X 3 SOMEL
50 - 3º JG - M ACADEMICOS 5 X 0 FOTO FLASH
51 - 4º JG - FL ARTMANHA 3 X 2 TOP 10
52 - 5º JG - FL PASSA BOLA 5 X 2 TOCA E SAI
15ª RODADA 11.07.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
53 - 1º JG - SM C.C. MONITORAMENTO/PINTO CAR 5 X 0 S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA
54 - 2º JG - SN ARTMANHA 5 X 1 PARCERIA
55 - 3º JG - SN FOTO FLASH/OS LOCO DA BOLA 3 X 2 PVC
16a RODADA 13.07.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
56 - 1ºJG - M ARTMANHA 11 X 1 PELADEIROS
57- 2º JG - M AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ 8 X 2 PINTO CAR
58 - 3º JG - SM CENTRO BIOCLINICO 2 X 2 SOMEL
17ª RODADA 14.07.18 PLACAR SABADO
13:45hs
59 - 1º JG - VT S.C. AMIGOS 1 X 0 PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO
60 - 2º JG - SN INSALUBRE 3 4 ZUKANANANN
61 - 3º JG - FL THE BITHER\'S 3 3 CHAMPIONS/CARPASS/TMZ
62 - 4º JG - FL POKO PIKA 2 X 2 GALÁTICOS
63 - 5º JG - FL ACADEMICOS 2 X 7 TOP 10
18ª RODADA 15.07.18 PLACAR DOMINGO
9:45hs
64 - 1º JG - SM AMIGOS DO PONTINHO 0 X 0 CENTRO BIOCLINICO
65 - 2º JG - SM C.C. MONITORAMENTO/PINTO CAR 3 X 1 SOMEL
19ª RODADA 18.07.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
66 - 1ºJG - SN ACADEMICOS 3 X 2 PARCERIA
67 - 2ºJG - SN ARTMANHA 1 X 2 PVC
68 - 3º JG -SN FOTO FLASH/OS LOCO DA BOLA 2 X 2 SEM STRESS
20ª RODADA 20.07.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
69 - 1º JG - VT PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO 1 X 0 WO SOMEL
70 - 2º JG - SN ACADEMICOS 4 X 3 ZUKANANANN
71 - 3º JG - SN ARTMANHA 1 X 2 SEM STRESS
21ª RODADA 21.07.18 PLACAR SABADO
13:45hs
72 - 1º JG - VT DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL 2 X 2 S.C. AMIGOS
73 - 2º JG - M PELADEIROS 1 X 1 SAPAL OLD/ HOLANDA BRAND CONSULTORIA
74 - 3º JG - FL PASSA BOLA 6 X 0 Q\'FASE/LABORATÓRIO SÃO GABRIEL
75 - 4º JG - FL HORRIVER PLATE 0 X 2 CHAMPIONS/CARPASS/TMZ
76 - 5º JG - FL MANIVELA F.C./VAIVO EXCHANGE/ALPHA INFO 5 X 1 PARCERIA
22ª RODADA 25.07.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45 hs
77 - 1º JG - SM CENTRO BIOCLINICO 1 X 3 DOIS TOQUES
78 - 2º JG - SN FOTO FLASH/OS LOCO DA BOLA 2 X 4 ZUKANANANN
79 - 3º JG - SM AMIGOS DO PONTINHO 9 X 2 S.C AMIGOS BENGALA
23ª RODADA 27.07.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
80 - 1º JG - VT S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA 2 X 1 SOMEL
81 - 2º JG - M PINTO CAR 1 X 7 ZUKANANANN
82- 3º JG - M ACADEMICOS 3 X 2 AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ
24ª RODADA 28.07.18 PLACAR SABADO
13:45hs
83 - 1º JG - SN INSALUBRE 8 X 1 PARCERIA
84 - 2º JG - M FOTO FLASH 3 X 1 SAPAL/ HOLANDA SEMINOVOS
85 - 3º JG - FL ARTMANHA 1 X 4 DASANTIGAS
86 - 4º JG - FL MANIVELA F.C./VAIVO EXCHANGE/ALPHA INFO 0 X 4 TOP 10
87 - 5º JG - FL HORRIVER PLATE 2 X 1 Q\'FASE/LABORATÓRIO SÃO GABRIEL
25ª RODADA 29.07.18 PLACAR DOMINGO
9:45hs
88 - 1º JG - SM AMIGOS DO PONTINHO 2 X 2 C.C. MONITORAMENTO/PINTO CAR
89- 2º JG - VT DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL 3 X 0 SOMEL
26ª RODADA 01.08.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
90 - 1º-JG - SM S.C. AMIGOS 4 X 2 S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA
91 - 2º JG - M ARTMANHA 2 X 1 FOTO FLASH
92 - 3º-JG - M PINTO CAR 0 X 1 SAPAL/ HOLANDA SEMINOVOS
27ª RODADA 03.08.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
93 - 1º JG - VT-R S.C. AMIGOS 2 X 3 S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA
94 - 2º - JG- M ACADEMICOS 7 X 2 SAPAL OLD/ HOLANDA BRAND CONSULTORIA
95 - 3º-JG - SN ARTMANHA 1 X 1 FOTO FLAS/OS LOCO DA BOLA
28ª RODADA 04.08.18 PLACAR SÁBADO
13:45hs
96 - 1°-JG - SM AMIGOS DO PONTINHO 1 X 2 S.C. AMIGOS
97 - 2° JG - M FOTO FLASH 2 X 1 PELADEIROS
98 - 3°-JG - FL THE BITHER\'S 1 X 2 TOCA E SAI
99 - 4º JG - FL POKO PIKA 1 X 3 DASANTIGAS
100 - 5° - JG- FL ACADEMICOS 0 X 1 PARCERIA
29ª RODADA 08.08.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
101 - 1°-JG- SN ACADEMICOS 1 X 1 SEM STRESS
102 - 2º JG - SN ARTMANHA 5 X 0 ZUKANANANN
30ª RODADA 10.08.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
103 - 1°-JG - VT DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL 4 X 0 PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO
104 - 2°-JG - SN INSALUBRE 2 X 2 PVC
105 - 3° - JG - M AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ 3 X 2 ZUKANANANN
31ª RODADA 11.08.18 PLACAR SÁBADO
13:45hs
106 - 1°-JG-M ACADEMICOS 4 X 3 PINTO CAR
107 - 2º JG - M ARTMANHA 10 X 0 SAPAL OLD/ HOLANDA BRAND CONSULTORIA
108- 3º JG - FL PASSA BOLA 2 X 3 CHAMPIONS/CARPASS/TMZ
109 - 4°-JG - FL POKO PIKA 7 X 0 PARCERIA
110 - 5°-JG - FL THE BITHER\'S 0 X 12 DASANTIGAS
32ª RODADA 15.08.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
111 - 1º JG - SM S.C. AMIGOS 2 X 4 DOIS TOQUES
112 - 2°-JG - SN PVC 2 X 4 SEM STRESS
113 - 3°-JG - SN PARCERIA 1 X 4 ZUKANANANN
33ª RODADA 17.08.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
114 - 1º JG - VT-R S.C. AMIGOS 1 X 0 WO SOMEL
115 - 2°-JG- SN ACADEMICOS 7 X 4 PVC
116 - 3° - JG- SN INSALUBRE 2 X 4 SEM STRESS
34ª RODADA 18.08.18 PLACAR SÁBADO
13:45hs
117 - 1° JG- M AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ 3 X 0 SAPAL/ HOLANDA SEMINOVOS
118 - 2º JG - M PELADEIROS 0 X 4 ZUKANANANN
119 - 3º JG - FL ARTMANHA 0 X 1 GALÁTICOS
120 - 4°-JG - FL ACADEMICOS 0 X 8 TOCA E SAI
121 - 5° -JG- FL MANIVELA F.C./VAIVO EXCHANGE/ALPHA INFO 3 X 5 Q\'FASE/LABORATÓRIO SÃO GABRIEL
35ª RODADA 22.08.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
122 - 1º JG - VT-R S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA 3 X 2 PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO
123 - 2°-JG - SM DOIS TOQUES 5 X 3 SOMEL
124 - 3°-JG - M ARTMANHA 12 X 0 PINTO CAR
36ª RODADA 24.08.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
125 - 1º JG - M AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ 10 X 1 SAPAL OLD/ HOLANDA BRAND CONSULTORIA
126 - 2° JG - M PELADEIROS 1 X 9 SAPAL/ HOLANDA SEMINOVOS
127 - 3° JG - FL HORRIVER PLATE 0 X 10 TOP 10
37ª RODADA 25.08.18 PLACAR SÁBADO
13:45hs
128 - 1º JG - SM C.C. MONITORAMENTO/PINTO CAR 1 X 1 CENTRO BIOCLINICO
129 - 2º JG - FL PASSA BOLA 0 X 3 GALÁTICOS
130 - 3° JG - FL ARTMANHA 1 X 1 CHAMPIONS/CARPASS/TMZ
131 - 4°-JG - FL POKO PIKA 2 X 3 TOCA E SAI
38ª RODADA 26.08.18 PLACAR DOMINGO
9:45hs
132 - 1ºJG - VT-R DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL 5 X 2 S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA
133 - 2°JG - VT-R E.C. AMIGOS 5 X 3 PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO
39ª RODADA 29.08.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
134 - 1º JG - VT PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO 1 X 0 WO SOMEL
135 - 2° JG - M ACADEMICOS 2 X 2 ZUKANANANN
136 - 3° JG - M FOTO FLASH 6 X 0 SAPAL OLD/ HOLANDA BRAND CONSULTORIA
40ª RODADA 31.08.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
137 - 1° JG - SM AMIGOS DO PONTINHO 1 X 2 DOIS TOQUES
138 - 2º JG - SN FOTO FLASH/OS LOCO DA BOLA 7 X 1 PARCERIA
139- 3º JG - SN PVC 1 X 3 ZUKANANANN
41ª RODADA 01.09.18 PLACAR SABADO
13:45hs
140 - 1ºJG - M ARTMANHA 1 X 3 SAPAL/ HOLANDA SEMINOVOS
141 - 2°JG - M SAPAL OLD/HOLANDA BRAND CONSULTORIA 1 X 2 ZUKANANANN
142 - 3º JG - FL THE BITHER\'S 1 X 5 PARCERIA
143 - 4°-JG - FL ACADEMICOS 0 X 8 DASANTIGAS
144 - 5° -JG- FL HORRIVER PLATE 0 X 2 GALÁTICOS
42ª RODADA 05.09.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
145 - 1º JG - SM S.C. AMIGOS 1 X 3 SOMEL
146 - 2° JG - SM CENTRO BIOCLINICO 5 X 1 S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA
43ª RODADA 07.09.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA
18:45hs
147 - 1° JG - M AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ 13 X 1 PELADEIROS
148 - 2º JG - M ACADEMICOS 9 X 1 SAPAL/ HOLANDA SEMINOVOS
149- 3º JG - M ARTMANHA 2 X 0 ZUKANANANN
44ª RODADA 08.09.18 PLACAR SABADO
13:45hs
150 - 1ºJG - VT DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL 6 X 2 E.C. AMIGOS
151 - 2º JG - VT S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA 1 X 0 WO SOMEL
152 - 3º JG - FL PASSA BOLA 0 X 3 TOP 10
153 - 4°-JG - FL ARTMANHA 5 X 1 Q\'FASE/LABORATÓRIO SÃO GABRIEL
154 - 5° -JG- FL MANIVELA F.C./VAIVO EXCHANGE/ALPHA INFO 1 X 4 TOCA E SAI
45ª RODADA 12.09.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA - FL PRATA
18:45hs
155- 1ºJG-FL-PTA THE BITHER\'S X ACADEMICOS
6º COLOCADO \"A\" (JG 1) 7º COLOCADO \"A\"
156-2° JG- FL-PTA Q\'FASE/LABORATORIO SÃO GABRIEL X PARCERIA
6º COLOCADO \"B\" (JG 2) 7º COLOCADO \"B\"
46ª RODADA 14.09.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA - SENIOR
18:45hs QUARTAS DE FINAIS
157 - 1° JG - SN SEM STRESS X INSALUBRE
3º COLOCADO (JG 1) 6º COLOCADO
158- 2º JG - SN FOTO FLASH/OS LOCO DA BOLA X ARTMANHA
4º COLOCADO (JG 2) 5º COLOCADO
159- 1º JG-FL-PTA MANIVELA F.C./VAIVO EXCHANGE/ALPHA INFO
5º COLOCADO \"A\" (JG 3) VENCEDOR DO JG 1
47ª RODADA 15.09.18 PLACAR SABADO - SEMI FINAIS FL PRATA
13:45hs QUARTAS FINAIS FL OURO
160- 1º JG-FL-PTA TOCA E SAI X
5º COLOCADO \"B\" (JG 4) VENCEDOR JG 2
161-2º JG - FL ARTMANHA X PASSA BOLA
2º COLOCADO \"A\" (1º JG \"A\") 3º COLOCADO \"A\"
162 - 3º JG -FL GALATICOS X TOP 10
2º COLOCADO \"B\" (1º JG \"B\") 3º COLOCADO \"B\"
163 - 4º JG -FL POKO PIKA X HORRIVER PLATE
1º COLOCADO \"A\" (2º JG \"A\") 4º COLOCADO \"A\"
164 - 5º JG -FL DASANTIGAS X CHAMPIONS/CARPASS/TMZ
1º COLOCADO \"B\" (2 JG \"B\") 4º COLOCADO \"B\"
48ª RODADA 19.09.18 PLACAR QUARTA-FEIRA / QUARTAS DE FINAIS
18:45hs VETERANOS e MASTER
165 - 1°JG - VT DOIS TOQUES ESPECIAL X PINTO CAR/CENTRO BIOCLINICO
1º COLOCADO (JG 1) 4º COLOCADO
166 - 2º JG - M AUTO ELETRICA MATTOS/ODONTO PLUS/RETIMAQ X SAPAL/ HOLANDA SEMINOVOS
3º COLOCADO (JG 1) 6º COLOCADO
167 - 3°JG - M ZUKANANANN X FOTO FLASH
4º COLOCADO (JG 2) 5º COLOCADO
49ª RODADA 21.09.18 PLACAR SEXTA-FEIRA - QUARTAS DE FINAIS
18:45hs VETERANOS e SUPER MASTER
168 - 1°JG - VT S.C. AMIGOS BENGALA X S.C. AMIGOS
2º COLOCADO (JG 2) 3º COLOCADO
169 - 2°JG - SM S.C. AMIGOS X AMIGOS DO PONTINHO
3º COLOCADO (JG 1) 6º COLOCADO
170 - 3°JG - SM C.C. MONITORAMENTO/PINTO CAR X CENTRO BIOCLINICO/HOLANDA
4º COLOCADO (JG 2) 5º COLOCADO
50ª RODADA 22.09.18 PLACAR SABADO - SEMIFINAIS
13:45hs MARTER - SENIOR E FORÇA LIVRE
171 - 1°JG - M X ACADEMICOS
VENCEDOR JG 2 (JG 3) 1º COLOCADO
172 - 2º JG - M X ARTMANHA
VENCEDOR JG 1 (JG 4) 2º COLOCADO
173 - 3º JG - SN ACADEMICOS X
1º COLOCADO (JG 3) VENCEDOR JG 2
174 - 4º JG -SN ZUKANANANN X
1º COLOCADO (JG 4) VENCEDOR JG 1
175 - 5º JG -FL X
VENCEDOR DO 1º JG \"A\" (JG 1) VENCEDOR DO 2º JG \"A\"
176 - 6° JG - FL X
VENCEDOR DO 1º JG \"B\" (JG 2) VENCEDOR DO 2º JG \"B\"
51ª RODADA 23.09.18 PLACAR DOMINGO - SUPER MASTER
9:15hs
177 - 1°JG - SM X DOIS TOQUES
VENCEDOR JG 2 (JG 3) 1º COLOCADO
178 - 2°JG - SM X SOMEL
VENCEDOR JG 1 (JG 4) 2º COLOCADO
52ª RODADA 29.09.18 PLACAR SÁBADO - FL PTA -M-SM-SN-VET e FL OURO
12:45hs FINAIS
179 - 1°JG-FL PTA X
VENCEDOR JG 3 VENCEDOR JG 4
180 - 2°JG - M X
VENCEDOR JG 3 VENCEDOR JG 4
181 - 3°JG - SM X
VENCEDOR JG 3 VENCEDOR JG 4
182 - 4°JG - SN X
VENCEDOR JG 3 VENCEDOR JG 4
183 - 5°JG - VT X
VENCEDOR JG 1 VENCEDOR JG 2
184-6°JG-FL-OURO X
VENCEDOR JG 1 VENCEDOR JG 2


comentários
Clique para comentar

enviar comentário